GIANFRANCO CONTE

FORMIA CON-TE
Luigi Scafetta
Maria Agamennone
Gianni Cardillo
Roberta D'Angelis
Pompea Delle Donne
Antonio De Maria
Marco De Meo
Anna Rita De Santis
Arturo Ainnettone
Silvia Iannucci
Fausta Nasta
Salvatore Orsini
Alessandro Pulvirenti
Daiana Pulvirenti
Gian Maria Saponaro
Mario Signore
Maurizio Tallerini
Barbara Vaudo
Assunta Vellozzi
Christian Zerri

PASQUALE CARDILLO CUPO

FORZA ITALIA
Gianluca Taddeo
Miriam Cupo
Eleonora Zangrillo
Mattia Zannella
Valentina Amicucci
Benedetto Assaiante
Massimo Averaimo
Erasmo Ciccolella
Domenico Ciotili
Stefania D'Auria
Diana De Meo
Pietro De Meo
Tania Forte
Giovanna Grella
Luigi Iavazzo
Caterila Pocella
Marco Palmaccio
Claudia Penelope
Roberta Romano
Mafalda Satiro
Pierfrancesco Scipione
Ivana Sellari
Giorgio Tamburo
Martina Varesano

FRATELLI D'ITALIA
Leo Adrano
Ilaria Alvino
Giovanni Carpinelli
Ezio Ciccolella
Gaetana Emanuela Coppola
Marco D'Alessandro
Giuseppe La Manna
Alessia Lombardi
Valeria Lucignano
Virgilio Mallozzi
Luigia Mattozzi
Federico Migliorato
Francesco Novi
Donata Gina Padovani
Assunta Paglialonga
Valentina Pinto
Bruno Poggi
Monia Puma
Gerardo Riccardelli
Roberto Signuoi
Ilaria Treglia
Giulio Tomao
Daniela Maria Realfonzo
Vito Romano

IDEA DOMANI
Nicola Limongi
Stefano Molineri
Adriano Alberti
Gianni Voce
Maria Capodiferro
Antonio Capuano
Ugo Giuseppe Centore
Annunzuata Ciaravolo
Pasquale Conte
Daria D'Addio
Francesco Saverio De Chirico
Federico De Martino
Francesca De Meo
Federica Di Russo
Edoardo Giovanni Di Russo
Sheila Draughon
Renata Maione
Brigida Marino
Antonio detto Tony Montanaro
Angelo Odone
Claudio Simione
Marianna Tonziello
Roberto Viccaro
Arianna Vitarelli Zof

LEGA
Giuseppina Porceddu detta Giusy
Paola Angioni
Silvia Chiappini
Daniele D'Ambrosio
Alberto D'Angiò
Concetta D'Apuzzo
Antonio Bernardi detto Antonello
Antonio Di Rocco
Giuseppe Di Russo detto Pino D'Amato
Gaetano Filosa
Vincenzo Forte
Antonella Guglielmo
Luna Mariangela Liberti
Enzo Claudio Lucano
Martina Matano
Stefania Miele
Vittorio Pecorino
Antonella Persico
Sara Purificato
Nicola Riccardelli
Mario Ruggieri
Filomena Scarano
Alessandra Schiappa
Angela Treglia

SIAMO FORMIA
Antonio Miele
Augusto Ciccolella
Anna Vezza
Laura Capozzi
Viviana Cardillo Zallo
Gabriele Carluccio
Marina De Fabritiis
Alessandra De Fusco
Simona Dell'Anno
Antonio Di Cioccio
Danilo Di Russo
Rosario Esposito
Rosanna Firfea
Carlo Iacuzio
Oreste Maiolo detto Tino
Cristian Masturzo
Giovanni Merlino
Eugenio Petrone
Alessio Saccone
Giovanni Salvati
Maria Salvati
Emilio Sparagna
Tovik Kolici
Antonia Verrecchia

UNIONE DI CENTRO
Erasmo Picano
Giovanni Valerio
Raffaele Manna
Sergio Scipione
Antonella Nardone
Laura Tipaldi
Franco Magistri
Antonio Cicatelli
Jessica Iannone
Michele Gallo
Teresa Punzo
Emilio D'Ambrosio
Monica Cuozzo
Cristina Contini
Giuseppe Testa
Veronica Pannozzo
Rossana Corsaro
Gisella Coppola
Stefania Palumbo
Federica Giuliani
Iolanda Masiello
Liviana Scarpa
Danilo Ottaviano Quintavalle
Nicola Paone

CLAUDIO MARCIANO

FORMIA BENE COMUNE
Andrea Altiero
Maria Rosaria Battaglia
David Beniamino
Giuseppe Bortone
Angela Calantoni
Alessandranna Carta (detta Anna)
Alessandra Ciccolella
Salvatore Ciccone
Salvatore Conte
Cosmo Del Pozzone (detto Mimmo)
Lorenzo Di Russo
Miriam Filosa
Jason Ray Forbus
Marianna Gambino
Salvatore Genco
Giovanni Maria Gianino
Mario Giordano
Davide Marciano
Nunzia Mitrano in Grossi
Daniela Moggi
Filomena Palazzo (detta Filena)
Giancarlo Palmaccio
Rossella Tempesta
Alessandro Testa

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
Maria Rita Aniballe
Roberto Castracane
Gennaro Ciaramella
Erasmo Colaruotolo
Manlio Converti
Veruschka Cossuto
Giancarlo De Filippo
Luigi De Santis
Stella Maria Erotico
Maria Gabriella Evangelista
Antonio Ferraro
Pietro Filosa
Giovanna Frunzio
Pasquale Improta
Nicolangelo Izzillo
Biagio La Valle
Giuseppe Marciano
Salvatore Marciano
Patrizia Menanno
Michele Mottola
Roberto Piazza
Clide Rak
Ernesto Schiano
Camilla Tolone

ANTONIO ROMANO

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
Adelja Polidori
Alexandro Lombardi
Angela Puzone
Antonio Contaldo
Cristina De Simone
Delia Forte
Francesco Canguro
Giampiero De Meo
Gianfranco Quarantina
Giovanni Zammito
Giuseppe Lettieri
Laura Ragazzini
Luciano Mollo
Luigi Di Russo
Maria Sorrentino
Maria Desiré Stenta
Mario Spiniello
Mirza Mehmedovic

MARIO TAGLIALATELA

FORMIA VIVA
Erasmo Nasta
Patrizia Celentano
Claudio Caporale
Manuela Ciaramella
Mario Meduri
Maria Paolino
Paolo Saccone
Biagio Mazzella
Gianni Purificato
Camilla Valeriano
Umberto Zangrillo
Assunta Faiola
Rosaria Tessitore
Graziana De Vito
Angelo Guglielmo
Matteo Marciano
Francesco Marseglia
Paola Candeloro
Antonio Poccia
Elio Guerriero
Eleonora D'angiò
Ezio Testa
Filiberto Gentile
Sonia Larocca

PAOLA VILLA

FORMIA VINCI
Antonio Capraro
Erasmo Purificato
Alfredo Masiello
Annarita Ciccolella
Stefano Di Russo
Alessio Purificato
Daniela Filosa
Tommaso Bosco
Chiara Capraro
Massilini Iannitti
Alessandro Bove
Roberta Pisani
Federica Caruso
Enza Ruggieri
Lorenzo Tassoni
Gianmarco Paternoster
Mario Miele
Davide Secondulfo
Simone Tomassi
Marina Scotti
Roberto Tomassi
Gelsomina Bosco
Eleonora Argano
Enrico Scotti

FORMIA CITTA' IN COMUNE
Kristian Franzini
Domenico Aguzzoli
Rossana Berna
Marco Bianchini
Anna Casilli
Giovanni Costa
Francesco D'Angelis
Valeria Di Biasio
Pasquale Di Gabriele
Antonella Luongo
Sara Mastrobattista
Meschino Antonio
Daniele Nardella
Emanuela Pandozzi
Fabio Papa
Pasquale Pellegrino
Pasquale Petrone
Roberto Raccuglia
Angelo Russo
Marco Saraniero
Biancamaria Sarnacchiaro
Luigi Savarese
Mariarosaria Scognamiglio
Raffaele Valerio

RIPARTIAMO CON VOI
Anna Lucchese
Federica Pagano
Federica Ranucci
Carla Di Fava
Rossella Supino
Valentina Forcina
Pasquale Forte
Giovanni Parravano
Giuseppe Panzarino (detto Pino)
Dario Colella
Andrea Forcina
Mauro Gargiulo
Fabio Sebastiano Guglielmo
Egidio Lardo
Francesco Valerio (detto Tubino)
Luigi Maddalena (detto Gino)
Gina Purificato
Eliana Verdone
Viviana Masiello
Carmine Luongo
Carmine Forcina
Joseph Romano
Pasquale Martellucci (detto Lino)
Ida Brongo

UN'ALTRA CITTA'
Christian Lombardi
Matilde Aratari
Laura Brignone
Giovanni Brocco
Serena Cardillo
Carlo Cresci
Chiara De Luca
Maria Teresa Di Maio
Daniele Esposito
Gerardo Forte
Daniele Gaudenzi
Cormo Manciocco Focina
Luigi Masiello
Michele Pannozzo
Angelo Riccardelli
Emanuela Sansivero
Stefano Scipione
Filippo Tomao
Lucia Treglia
Simone Troisi
Tommaso Turchetta
Antonio Valente
Gessica Valerio
Francesca Romana Zambigli